|

Top 10

  1. Zieja
  2. Bogowie
  3. Bridget Jones's Baby
  4. Portrait of a Lady on ...
  5. J'accuse
  6. Tenet
  7. Persona
  8. Lokator
  9. Under the Sea
  10. Truposz
KEI

Cinema program by movie.

Movie showtimes in Warszawa by movie title

Choose hour
Any hour 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23

25 lat niewinności. Sprawa Tomka Komendy 25 lat niewinności. Sprawa Tomka Komendy Morning Afternoon Evening
Atlantic 15:20 17:40 20:00
Cinema City Arkadia 2d 11:20 12:20 13:50 14:50 16:20 ticket 16:50 ticket 17:30 ticket 19:00 ticket 19:40 ticket 20:10 ticket 21:40 ticket
Cinema City Bemowo 2d 12:40 15:10 17:50 ticket 19:30 ticket 20:30 ticket 22:10 ticket
Cinema City Białołęka 2d 13:30 15:10 16:20 ticket 17:40 ticket 19:00 ticket 20:20 ticket 21:10 ticket
Cinema City Janki 2d 11:20 12:30 15:00 16:30 ticket 17:30 ticket 19:30 ticket 20:10 ticket
Cinema City Mokotów 2d 11:00 13:40 15:00 16:10 ticket 17:40 ticket 18:50 ticket 19:50 ticket 20:50 ticket 21:30 ticket
Cinema City Promenada 2d 10:50 11:50 13:20 14:20 15:50 16:50 ticket 18:30 ticket 19:20 ticket 20:20 ticket 21:10 ticket 22:00 ticket
Cinema City Sadyba 2d 11:30 14:00 16:30 ticket 17:00 ticket 19:00 ticket 19:40 ticket 20:30 ticket 21:30 ticket 22:10 ticket
KINOkawiarna Stacja Falenica 18:00
Kinoteka 16:00 ticket 18:30 ticket 21:00 ticket
Multikino Młociny 10:50 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:10 15:10 16:10 ticket 16:50 ticket 17:50 ticket 18:50 ticket 19:30 ticket 20:00 ticket 20:30 ticket 21:30 ticket
Multikino Targówek 12:30 13:30 14:15 15:10 16:10 ticket 16:50 ticket 17:50 ticket 18:50 ticket 19:30 ticket 20:30 ticket 21:00 ticket 21:30 ticket
Multikino Ursynów 12:30 13:30 14:15 15:10 16:10 ticket 16:50 ticket 17:50 ticket 18:50 ticket 19:30 ticket 20:30 ticket 21:00 ticket 21:30 ticket
Multikino Wola 11:20 12:20 14:05 15:05 16:40 ticket 17:40 ticket 19:30 ticket 20:15 ticket 21:00 ticket
Multikino Złote Tarasy 11:20 12:20 14:00 15:00 16:40 ticket 17:40 ticket 19:30 ticket 20:30 ticket
Wisła 16:20 ticket 20:45 ticket
And Then We Danced And Then We Danced
Kinoteka 14:00
Wisła 20:45 ticket
After We Collided After We Collided
Cinema City Arkadia 2d 11:20 13:40 16:00 ticket 18:20 ticket 20:40 ticket 21:50 ticket
Cinema City Bemowo 2d 13:50 16:10 ticket 18:30 ticket 20:10 ticket
Cinema City Białołęka 2d 15:00 17:20 ticket 19:40 ticket 22:00 ticket
Cinema City Janki 2d 12:10 14:00 16:50 ticket 19:20 ticket 21:40 ticket
Cinema City Mokotów 2d 10:00 12:20 14:40 17:10 ticket 20:00 ticket 21:30 ticket
Cinema City Promenada 2d 11:10 13:30 15:50 18:10 ticket 19:00 ticket 21:20 ticket
Cinema City Sadyba 2d 12:20 14:40 17:00 ticket 19:40 ticket 22:00 ticket
Multikino Młociny 12:00 15:20 20:05 ticket
Multikino Targówek 16:00 ticket 20:15 ticket
Multikino Ursynów 20:10 ticket
Multikino Wola 15:30 18:00 ticket
Multikino Złote Tarasy 10:10 14:55 17:20 ticket 19:45 ticket
Un Divan a Tunis Un Divan a Tunis
Luna 14:45
Muranów 13:00 15:00 18:00 ticket
Babyteeth Babyteeth
Luna 20:15 ticket
LasseMajas detektivbyra - Det forsta mysteriet... LasseMajas detektivbyra - Det forsta mysteriet Morning Afternoon Evening
Muranów 10:00
Romy’s Salon Kapsalon Romy
Muranów 17:00 ticket
The County The County
KINOkawiarna Stacja Falenica 12:00
Muranów 13:30 15:30 19:00 ticket 21:15 ticket
Ema Ema
KINOkawiarna Stacja Falenica 18:15
Luna 12:45
Muranów 13:30 18:45 ticket
Colo Colo
Atlantic 20:30 ticket
Greenland Greenland Morning Afternoon Evening
Atlantic 15:40 18:00 20:20
Cinema City Arkadia 2d 10:00 12:30 14:00 4dx 15:10 16:40 4dx ticket 17:50 ticket 18:40 ticket 19:20 4dx ticket 20:30 ticket 21:20 ticket 22:00 4dx ticket
Cinema City Bemowo 2d 11:20 14:00 15:00 16:40 ticket 17:40 ticket 19:20 ticket 20:40 ticket 22:00 ticket
Cinema City Białołęka 2d 11:10 13:50 16:30 ticket 18:00 ticket 19:10 ticket 20:40 ticket 21:50 ticket
Cinema City Janki 2d 11:20 14:00 16:40 ticket 19:20 ticket 20:20 ticket 22:00 ticket
Cinema City Mokotów 2d 10:00 11:30 12:30 14:10 15:10 16:50 ticket 17:50 ticket 19:30 ticket 20:30 ticket 22:10 ticket
Cinema City Promenada 2d 10:00 12:30 15:10 16:30 ticket 17:50 ticket 19:10 ticket 20:30 ticket 21:50 ticket
Cinema City Sadyba 2d 11:10 13:50 15:20 16:20 ticket 18:00 ticket 19:00 ticket 20:40 ticket 21:40 ticket
Multikino Młociny 10:20 13:00 15:40 18:20 ticket 20:40 ticket
Multikino Targówek 10:20 13:00 15:40 18:20 ticket 20:40 ticket
Multikino Ursynów 10:20 13:00 15:40 18:20 ticket 20:40 ticket
Multikino Złote Tarasy 13:00 15:40 18:20 ticket 21:00 ticket
Interior Interior
Kinoteka 13:00
Jak najdalej stąd Jak najdalej stąd
Atlantic 15:40 18:30
Cinema City Arkadia 2d 13:10 15:20 17:30 ticket 19:50 ticket 22:10 ticket
Cinema City Bemowo 2d 12:30 14:40 16:50 ticket 19:10 ticket 21:30 ticket
Cinema City Białołęka 2d 12:20 14:40 17:00 ticket 19:20 ticket 21:40 ticket
Cinema City Janki 2d 15:00 17:20 ticket 19:40 ticket 21:50 ticket
Cinema City Mokotów 2d 10:10 12:20 14:40 17:00 ticket 19:10 ticket 21:30 ticket
Cinema City Promenada 2d 11:20 14:50 17:10 ticket 19:30 ticket 21:50 ticket
Cinema City Sadyba 2d 14:50 17:10 ticket 19:30 ticket 21:50 ticket
Kinoteka 15:00 20:15 ticket
Luna 13:00 20:30 ticket
Multikino Młociny 13:10 15:30 18:00 ticket 20:20 ticket
Multikino Targówek 10:30 13:10 15:20 18:00 ticket 20:20 ticket
Multikino Ursynów 10:30 13:10 15:20 18:00 ticket 20:20 ticket
Multikino Wola 14:30 17:20 ticket 19:45 ticket
Multikino Złote Tarasy 15:35 17:55 ticket 20:15 ticket
Wisła 14:15 18:45 ticket
I Am William Jeg er William
Kinoteka 10:30
Marona's Fantastic Tale L'extraordinaire voyage de Marona
Kinoteka 17:30 ticket
A Friendly Tale Le bonheur des uns... Morning Afternoon Evening
Cinema City Arkadia 2d 16:00 ticket 21:40 ticket
Cinema City Bemowo 2d 21:10 ticket
Cinema City Białołęka 2d 14:10 18:00 ticket
Cinema City Janki 2d 21:30 ticket
Cinema City Mokotów 2d 14:10 19:10 ticket
Cinema City Promenada 2d 12:50 20:00 ticket
Cinema City Sadyba 2d 18:50 ticket 22:00 ticket
KINOkawiarna Stacja Falenica 20:30
Luna 18:15 ticket
Multikino Młociny 21:00 ticket
Multikino Targówek 20:10 ticket
Multikino Ursynów 20:15 ticket
Mulan Mulan
Atlantic 2d 17:40
Cinema City Arkadia 2d dub 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:30 14:30 16:00 ticket 17:00 ticket 18:30 ticket
Cinema City Arkadia 3d dub 11:20 4dx
Cinema City Arkadia 2d 15:30 18:00 ticket 20:30 ticket
Cinema City Bemowo 2d dub 11:10 12:50 13:40 15:20 17:50 ticket 18:40 ticket
Cinema City Bemowo 2d 16:10 ticket 20:20 ticket
Cinema City Białołęka 3d dub 11:00
Cinema City Białołęka 2d dub 11:20 12:00 13:00 14:20 15:30 16:50 ticket 19:20 ticket
Cinema City Białołęka 2d 20:20 ticket
Cinema City Janki 2d dub 11:30 13:00 14:00 15:30 16:30 ticket 18:00 ticket 19:00 ticket
Cinema City Janki 3d dub 14:20
Cinema City Mokotów 2d dub 10:00 10:40 12:30 13:10 15:00 15:40 17:20 ticket 18:10 ticket
Cinema City Mokotów 2d 16:30 ticket 17:30 ticket 20:00 ticket 21:30 ticket 22:30 ticket
Cinema City Promenada 2d dub 10:00 11:00 12:20 13:40 15:10 16:10 ticket 17:50 ticket 18:40 ticket
Cinema City Promenada 2d 17:30 ticket
Cinema City Sadyba 2d dub 12:00 13:00 14:30 15:30 17:00 ticket 18:00 ticket
Cinema City Sadyba 3d dub 12:30
Cinema City Sadyba 2d 19:20 ticket
Multikino Młociny dub 10:00 11:00 13:40 16:20 ticket 17:30 ticket
Multikino Młociny 12:45 19:00 ticket
Multikino Targówek dub 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:40 14:35 15:30 16:30 ticket 17:30 ticket
Multikino Targówek 19:10 ticket
Multikino Ursynów dub 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:40 14:35 15:30 16:30 ticket 17:30 ticket
Multikino Ursynów 19:10 ticket
Multikino Wola dub 10:30 11:45 13:15 15:50 18:30 ticket
Multikino Złote Tarasy dub 11:00 13:40 16:20 ticket
Multikino Złote Tarasy 12:20 19:00 ticket
Wisła dub 18:00 ticket
Hope Nadzieja
KINOkawiarna Stacja Falenica 20:15
Håp Håp
Wisła 13:45
Bad Poems Rossz versek
KINOkawiarna Stacja Falenica 14:00
Onward Onward Morning Afternoon Evening
Cinema City Arkadia 2d dub 10:50
Cinema City Bemowo 2d dub 11:30
Cinema City Mokotów 2d dub 11:50
Swallow Swallow
Cinema City Arkadia 2d 20:50 ticket
Cinema City Mokotów 2d 20:40 ticket 22:20 ticket
KINOkawiarna Stacja Falenica 16:15
Kinoteka 20:00 ticket
Luna 16:30 ticket
Wisła 20:15 ticket
The New Mutants The New Mutants
Cinema City Arkadia 2d 22:10 ticket
Cinema City Białołęka 2d dub 21:30 ticket
Cinema City Mokotów 2d 21:50 ticket
The Wishmas Tree The Wishmas Tree
Cinema City Arkadia 2d dub 10:00 12:10 14:10
Cinema City Białołęka 2d dub 13:40
Cinema City Mokotów 2d dub 10:50 11:50
Cinema City Promenada 2d dub 10:30 12:30 14:30
Cinema City Sadyba 2d dub 12:30 14:30
Multikino Targówek dub 10:10
Multikino Ursynów dub 10:10
Multikino Wola dub 10:10
Multikino Złote Tarasy dub 10:00
The Burnt Orange Heresy The Burnt Orange Heresy
Wisła 18:45 ticket
J'accuse J'accuse Morning Afternoon Evening
Muranów 13:30
Persona Persona
Muranów 16:00
Ha-roo Ha-roo
Cinema City Arkadia 2d 14:20 16:10 ticket 19:20 ticket 21:00 ticket
Cinema City Bemowo 2d 16:30 ticket 19:00 ticket 21:30 ticket
Cinema City Białołęka 2d 15:50 18:20 ticket 20:50 ticket
Cinema City Janki 2d 20:30 ticket 21:20 ticket
Cinema City Mokotów 2d 14:00 16:20 ticket 18:50 ticket 21:20 ticket
Cinema City Promenada 2d 13:40 16:00 ticket 18:20 ticket 20:20 ticket
Cinema City Sadyba 2d 20:30 ticket 21:40 ticket
Multikino Młociny 12:20 14:55 17:20 ticket 21:30 ticket
Multikino Targówek 14:15 17:10 ticket 19:40 ticket 20:50 ticket
Multikino Ursynów 16:00 ticket 19:00 ticket 21:25 ticket
Multikino Wola 12:30 20:30 ticket
Multikino Złote Tarasy 18:55 ticket 21:20 ticket
Portrait of a Lady on Fire Portrait de la jeune fille en feu
Muranów 11:00 21:15 ticket
La belle epoque La belle epoque
Muranów 11:00
SamSam SamSam Morning Afternoon Evening
Cinema City Arkadia 2d dub 10:00 11:50
Scoob! Scoob!
Cinema City Arkadia 2d dub 11:10 12:15 13:20
Cinema City Bemowo 2d dub 12:50 14:20
Cinema City Białołęka 2d dub 11:00 12:40 13:00
Cinema City Janki 2d dub 11:20 12:50
Cinema City Mokotów 2d dub 10:00 11:00 13:00 15:10
Cinema City Promenada 2d dub 10:40 11:10 13:10 15:20
Cinema City Sadyba 2d dub 11:00 12:50 13:10 15:00 16:40 ticket
Multikino Młociny dub 10:10
Multikino Targówek dub 11:20 13:45
Multikino Ursynów dub 11:20 13:45
Multikino Wola dub 10:00
Multikino Złote Tarasy dub 10:30
Charlatan Charlatan
Muranów 19:00 ticket
Tarapaty 2 Tarapaty 2
Atlantic 14:50 16:40
Cinema City Arkadia 2d 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 ticket 17:40 ticket 18:40 ticket 19:40 ticket
Cinema City Bemowo 2d 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 ticket 17:30 ticket 18:30 ticket 20:50 ticket
Cinema City Białołęka 2d 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 ticket 17:00 ticket 19:00 ticket
Cinema City Janki 2d 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 ticket 17:20 ticket 18:20 ticket 19:10 ticket
Cinema City Mokotów 2d 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 ticket 17:40 ticket 18:40 ticket 19:40 ticket
Cinema City Promenada 2d 10:20 10:50 11:10 12:20 13:10 14:20 15:10 16:20 ticket 17:10 ticket 18:20 ticket 20:40 ticket
Cinema City Sadyba 2d 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 ticket 17:20 ticket 18:20 ticket 19:20 ticket
KINOkawiarna Stacja Falenica 16:00
Multikino Młociny 10:40 11:50 14:00 16:20 ticket 18:30 ticket
Multikino Targówek 10:40 11:50 12:50 14:00 15:00 16:20 ticket 18:30 ticket
Multikino Ursynów 10:40 11:50 12:50 14:00 15:00 16:20 ticket 18:30 ticket
Multikino Wola 11:00 13:05 15:10 17:15 ticket
Multikino Złote Tarasy 11:50 14:00 16:10 ticket 18:15 ticket
Wisła 14:45 16:45 ticket
Tenet Tenet
Atlantic 20:10
Cinema City Arkadia 2d 11:50 15:00 18:10 ticket 20:20 ticket 21:20 ticket
Cinema City Bemowo 2d 13:10 16:20 ticket 19:30 ticket
Cinema City Białołęka 2d 16:30 ticket 19:40 ticket
Cinema City Janki 2d 13:40 16:50 ticket 20:00 ticket
Cinema City Mokotów 2d 12:10 15:20 18:20 ticket 20:10 ticket
Cinema City Promenada 2d 13:00 16:10 ticket 19:20 ticket 20:30 ticket
Cinema City Sadyba 2d 13:10 16:20 ticket 19:30 ticket
IMAX 2d 11:00 14:00 17:10 ticket 20:20 ticket
Kinoteka 13:30 19:30 ticket
Multikino Młociny 14:25 17:40 ticket 20:50 ticket
Multikino Targówek 17:40 ticket 19:20 ticket
Multikino Ursynów 13:20 17:00 ticket 17:40 ticket 20:50 ticket
Multikino Wola 19:20 ticket
Multikino Złote Tarasy 12:35 15:45 20:45 ticket
Wojtyla. La investigacion Wojtyla. La investigacion Morning Afternoon Evening
Cinema City Arkadia 2d 18:20 ticket
Luna 15:00
Multikino Targówek 11:10 17:05 ticket
Multikino Ursynów 11:10 20:00 ticket
Wisła 16:15 ticket
Made in Italy Made in Italy
Cinema City Arkadia 2d 13:50
Cinema City Białołęka 2d 21:50 ticket
Cinema City Mokotów 2d 12:50
Cinema City Promenada 2d 21:00 ticket
Cinema City Sadyba 2d 21:10 ticket
KINOkawiarna Stacja Falenica 13:00
The Traitor Il traditore
Muranów 16:15 ticket
The Garden Gullregn
Muranów 21:00 ticket
Repertuar kin na telefonie

Now in cinemas

Premieres

30 September
25 September
18 September
11 September

Coming soon

2 October
4 October
9 October
16 October
» more coming soon

Cinemas


logo Repertuary pl © 2000 - 2020 Repertuary.pl