Lang pl
|

Top 10

  1. Bogowie
  2. Kamerdyner
  3. Johnny English Strikes...
  4. Dywizjon 303
  5. Venom
  6. Hurricane: Squadron 30
  7. 7 uczuć
  8. The Salt of the Earth
  9. Juliusz
  10. The Incredibles 2
KEI

Cinema program by cinema.

Movie showtimes in Warszawa by cinema name

Choose hour
Any hour 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23

Ada Kino Studyjne Morning Afternoon Evening
The Wife 19:00
Atlantic Morning Afternoon Evening
53 wojny 15:40 19:20
7 uczuć 13:20 18:20 21:00
A Simple Favor 11:00 13:40 16:00 20:40
Bad Times at the El Royale 14:40
Climax 22:40
First Man 12:30 15:15 18:00 20:45
Jak pies z kotem 10:30 12:40 17:20
Kler 10:00 17:20 20:00
Cinema City Arkadia Morning Afternoon Evening
53 wojny 2d 13:20 15:20 18:30 20:30 22:30 ticket
7 uczuć 2d 12:30 15:00 17:30 20:00 21:40 ticket 22:30 ticket
Bad Times at the El Royale 2d 15:10 19:20 22:10 ticket
Cinderella 3D 2d dub 11:30 13:30
Climax 2d 17:10 20:10 22:20 ticket
Disney's Christopher Robin 2d dub 11:00
Dywizjon 303 2d 10:00 20:50
First Man 2d 11:50 14:40 16:10 4dx 17:30 19:00 4dx 20:20 21:50 4dx ticket 22:10 ticket
Hotel Transylvania 3 2d dub 10:00 11:10 12:10 13:20 15:30 16:30 17:40 19:50
Hotel Transylvania 3 3d dub 11:50 4dx 14:00 4dx 14:20 18:40
Jak pies z kotem 2d 10:30 12:45 15:00 17:15 19:30 21:45 ticket
Johnny English Strikes Again 2d 13:00 18:00
Kamerdyner 2d 15:30
Kler 2d 10:30 11:30 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:00 16:00 17:00 17:45 18:45 19:45 20:30 21:30 ticket 22:30 ticket
Serce nie sługa 2d 12:00 14:00 16:10 18:10 20:10
Smallfoot 2d dub 12:30 14:40 16:50
The Incredibles 2 2d dub 10:20
The Nun 2d 22:00 ticket
The Princess and the Dragon: Secret of Magic Mirror 2d dub 10:00
The world is yours 2d 19:30
Venom 2d dub 11:00
Venom 2d 13:30 16:00 18:30 21:00 ticket
Cinema City Bemowo Morning Afternoon Evening
53 wojny 2d 11:00 15:00 17:50 19:40 21:30 ticket
7 uczuć 2d 14:00 16:30 19:00 21:30 ticket
Bad Times at the El Royale 2d 20:20
Cinderella 3D 2d dub 10:00 12:00
Climax 2d 20:30
First Man 2d 10:40 13:30 16:20 19:10 22:00 ticket
Hotel Transylvania 3 2d dub 10:30 12:40 13:50 14:50 17:00 17:30 19:10
Hotel Transylvania 3 3d dub 11:40 16:00
Jak pies z kotem 2d 10:00 13:30 15:45 18:00 20:15 22:30 ticket
Kamerdyner 2d 15:00 21:20 ticket
Kler 2d 10:00 11:30 12:50 14:20 15:40 17:10 18:30 20:00 21:20 ticket 22:30 ticket
Serce nie sługa 2d 13:00 17:00 19:00 21:00 ticket
Smallfoot 2d dub 11:20 14:00 16:10
The Incredibles 2 2d dub 12:20
Venom 2d dub 10:00
Venom 2d 13:30 16:00 18:30 21:00 ticket
White Fang 2d dub 10:00 12:00
Zimna wojna 2d 18:20
Cinema City Janki Morning Afternoon Evening
53 wojny 2d 11:20 15:30 19:30 21:30 ticket
7 uczuć 2d 12:30 15:00 17:30 20:00
Bad Times at the El Royale 2d 21:10 ticket
Cinderella 3D 2d dub 12:30
Dywizjon 303 2d 9:30 10:00 13:00
First Man 2d 12:20 15:10 18:00 20:50
Hotel Transylvania 3 2d dub 11:40 13:50 14:50 16:00 17:00 18:10 19:00
Hotel Transylvania 3 3d dub 12:40
Jak pies z kotem 2d 11:30 14:30 16:45 19:15 21:30 ticket
Kler 2d 12:00 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:15 20:15 21:15 ticket 22:00 ticket
Serce nie sługa 2d 14:10 17:20 20:10
Smallfoot 2d dub 13:20
Venom 2d dub 11:50 16:10
Venom 2d 18:40 21:00 ticket
Cinema City Mokotów Morning Afternoon Evening
53 wojny 2d 13:10 16:30 18:30 20:30 22:30 ticket
7 uczuć 2d 10:30 13:00 15:30 18:00 19:00 20:30 21:30 ticket
Bad Times at the El Royale 2d 10:10 15:10 20:10
Cinderella 3D 2d dub 10:00 12:00 14:00
Climax 2d 13:00 18:00 21:45 ticket
Disney's Christopher Robin 2d dub 10:00 10:30
Dywizjon 303 2d 11:20
First Man 2d 11:50 14:40 16:00 17:30 18:50 20:20 21:40 ticket
Hotel Transylvania 3 2d dub 10:20 11:20 13:30 14:40 15:40 16:50 17:50 20:00
Hotel Transylvania 3 3d dub 12:30
Jak pies z kotem 2d 12:15 14:30 16:45 19:00 21:15 ticket
Johnny English Strikes Again 2d 17:10
Kamerdyner 2d 13:30 22:10 ticket
Kler 2d 11:00 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:15 18:15 20:00 21:00 ticket 22:00 ticket
Serce nie sługa 2d 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:40 19:40 21:40 ticket
Smallfoot 2d dub 11:00 15:00
The world is yours 2d 19:30
Venom 2d dub 12:00
Venom 2d 14:30 17:00 19:30 22:00 ticket
White Fang 2d dub 10:00
Cinema City Promenada Morning Afternoon Evening
53 wojny 2d 11:10 15:40 17:40 19:40 21:40 ticket
7 uczuć 2d 11:30 14:00 16:30 19:00 21:30 ticket
Bad Times at the El Royale 2d 15:10 20:10
Charming 2d dub 10:00
Cinderella 3D 2d dub 10:00 13:10
Climax 2d 13:00 18:00 21:10 ticket
Dywizjon 303 2d 10:00
First Man 2d 11:50 14:40 16:00 17:30 18:50 20:20 21:40 ticket
Hotel Transylvania 3 2d dub 10:20 11:20 13:30 14:40 15:40 16:50 17:50 19:00
Hotel Transylvania 3 3d dub 12:30
Jak pies z kotem 2d 11:15 13:30 16:15 18:30 20:45
Kamerdyner 2d 13:00
Kler 2d 11:00 12:00 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:15 19:15 20:15 21:00 ticket 22:00 ticket
Serce nie sługa 2d 15:10 17:10 19:10 21:10 ticket
Smallfoot 2d dub 9:30 14:00
The Incredibles 2 2d dub 10:20
The world is yours 2d 19:30
Venom 2d dub 10:30 14:30
Venom 2d 12:00 17:00 20:00 22:00 ticket
Cinema City Sadyba Morning Afternoon Evening
53 wojny 2d 15:40 17:40 19:40 21:40 ticket
7 uczuć 2d 12:00 14:30 17:00 19:30 20:45
Bad Times at the El Royale 2d 13:00 18:10 22:00 ticket
Cinderella 3D 2d dub 12:10 14:10
Climax 2d 20:20
Disney's Christopher Robin 2d dub 11:30
Dywizjon 303 2d 11:20
First Man 2d 12:00 14:50 17:40 20:30
Hotel Transylvania 3 2d dub 11:00 13:10 14:20 15:20 16:30 17:30 18:40 19:40
Hotel Transylvania 3 3d dub 12:10
Jak pies z kotem 2d 13:30 15:45 18:00 20:15
Johnny English Strikes Again 2d 16:10
Juliusz 2d 21:50 ticket
Kamerdyner 2d 21:00 ticket
Kler 2d 11:00 11:45 13:45 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:15 18:15 19:15 20:00 21:00 ticket 22:00 ticket
Serce nie sługa 2d 13:40 18:20
Smallfoot 2d dub 11:10 13:20 16:00
Venom 2d 12:30 17:30 20:00
Venom 2d dub 15:00
Elektronik Morning Afternoon Evening
7 uczuć 16:45
Dogman 20:45
Jak pies z kotem 21:00
L'atelier 18:30
Las herederas 19:00
Wieś pływających krów 17:00
Iluzjon Filmoteki Narodowej Morning Afternoon Evening
Akademia Polskiego Filmu 17:00
Frank 18:00
Wrong 20:00
IMAX Morning Afternoon Evening
First Man 2d 13:20 16:10 19:00 21:50 ticket
Kino na boku Morning Afternoon Evening
7 uczuć 13:00 19:15
Captain Morten and the Spider Queen dub 11:00
KINOkawiarna Stacja Falenica Morning Afternoon Evening
53 wojny 11:00 20:15
7 uczuć 13:00
Captain Morten and the Spider Queen dub 15:00
Cinderella 3D dub 15:30
Dobra zmiana 21:00
Donbass 16:45
Kler 17:30
Kinoteka Morning Afternoon Evening
7 uczuć 11:00 13:30 16:00 18:30 21:00 ticket
Climax 14:15 16:20 18:30 20:40
Donbass 13:50 16:10 18:30 20:50
Dywizjon 303 14:20
First Man 12:20 15:00 17:45 20:30
Jak pies z kotem 10:40 12:50 15:00 17:15 19:30
Kler 11:00 13:45 15:15 16:30 18:00 19:15 20:45
Zimna wojna 10:20 12:00 16:35 20:35
Kultura Morning Afternoon Evening
53 wojny 14:30 18:30
7 uczuć 12:00
Jak pies z kotem 16:30 20:15
Luna Morning Afternoon Evening
53 wojny 17:30
7 uczuć 15:15
Climax 17:15
Deliver Us 13:30
Donbass 19:00
Jak pies z kotem 20:45
Kler 21:00 ticket
Teatroteka w Lunie: Miss HIV 19:00
Zimna wojna 15:30
Multikino Targówek Morning Afternoon Evening
7 uczuć 12:40 15:15 17:50 20:30 21:45 ticket
A Simple Favor 12:15 14:50 17:25 19:50
Bad Times at the El Royale 21:00 ticket
Cinderella 3D dub 10:10 13:50
Comédie-Française: Brytanik 19:00
First Man 11:40 14:40 17:40 20:40
Hotel Transylvania 3 dub 10:00 11:10 11:35 12:15 12:50 14:30 15:05 15:45 16:45 17:20 18:00
Hurricane: Squadron 303 10:30
Jak pies z kotem 14:50 17:10 20:20
Kler 11:30 12:20 13:30 15:10 16:20 17:20 18:10 19:10 19:40 20:10 21:00 ticket 22:00 ticket
Multikino VR: Ekstremalne przeżycia 19:00
Multikino VR: Miasta świata 18:00 19:40
Multikino VR: Niesamowite doświadczenia 18:30 20:10
Multikino VR: The best of VR 17:20 20:40
Multikino VR: Thrillery 21:20 ticket
Serce nie sługa 19:30 21:35 ticket
Smallfoot dub 10:20 12:35 13:30 16:15
The House with a Clock in its Walls dub 10:00 14:30
Venom dub 10:00
Venom 12:30 17:30 20:00
Venom 3d dub 15:00
Multikino Ursynów Morning Afternoon Evening
53 wojny 20:00
7 uczuć 18:15 20:30 21:15 ticket
A Simple Favor 19:30 20:50
Bad Times at the El Royale 22:00 ticket
Comédie-Française: Brytanik 19:00
First Man 18:10 21:10 ticket
Hotel Transylvania 3 dub 18:00 19:00
Jak pies z kotem 19:45
Kler 18:00 20:10 22:00 ticket
Venom 20:50 22:00 ticket
Zimna wojna 22:00 ticket
Multikino Wola Morning Afternoon Evening
7 uczuć 13:55 17:30 19:15
A Simple Favor 16:40 20:20
Cinderella 3D dub 10:05
First Man 14:15 17:20 20:30
Hotel Transylvania 3 dub 10:30 11:20 11:40 12:45 13:45 15:00 16:00 18:15
Kler 11:20 13:00 15:50 17:15 18:40 20:10 21:30 ticket
Serce nie sługa 21:50 ticket
Smallfoot dub 10:45
Venom 12:10 15:00 20:05
Multikino Złote Tarasy Morning Afternoon Evening
7 uczuć 12:40 15:15 20:40
A Simple Favor 13:00 18:00 21:00 ticket
Cinderella 3D dub 10:00
Comédie-Française: Brytanik 19:00
First Man 12:00 17:40
Hotel Transylvania 3 dub 10:00 10:45 13:05 14:05 15:25 16:25 18:45
Jak pies z kotem 21:45 ticket
Kler 11:30 12:10 14:25 15:00 17:25 20:15
Smallfoot dub 10:20
Venom 15:00 20:35
Muranów Morning Afternoon Evening
53 wojny 16:30
Climax 15:00 16:45 18:00 20:00 21:00 ticket 22:00 ticket
Jak pies z kotem 11:00
Kler 11:15 14:00
The Man Who Killed Don Quixote 13:00
Under the Silver Lake 15:30
Praha Morning Afternoon Evening
53 wojny 15:40 19:30
7 uczuć 21:30
A Paris Education 18:00
A Simple Favor 19:10
Climax 21:15
Hotel Transylvania 3 dub 10:00 12:10 14:40 17:00
Jak pies z kotem 17:20
Kler 13:00
Lila's Book dub 10:00
U-jazdowski Morning Afternoon Evening
BlacKkKlansman 20:30
Wisła Morning Afternoon Evening
53 wojny 12:00 16:30
7 uczuć 14:10 18:30
A Simple Favor 12:00 20:30
First Man 13:45 18:15 20:50
Hotel Transylvania 3 dub 14:15 16:15 18:15
Jak pies z kotem 12:00 16:25
Kler 20:45
Repertuar kin na telefonie

Now in cinemas

Premieres

19 October
12 October
5 October

Coming soon

26 October
2 November
9 November
» more coming soon

Cinemas


logo Repertuary pl © 2000 - 2018 Repertuary.pl