|

Top 10

  1. Top Gun: Maverick
  2. Minions: The Rise of G
  3. Avatar 3D
  4. Elvis
  5. Under the Sea
  6. Mefisto
  7. Niewinni Święci
  8. Kobieta jest kobietą
  9. We władzy ojca
  10. Tysiącletnia pszczoła

Cinema program by cinema.

Movie showtimes in Warszawa by cinema name

Choose hour
Any hour 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23

Cinema City Arkadia Morning Afternoon Evening
After Ever Happy 2d 17:30 ticket
Bodies Bodies Bodies 2d 13:50 ticket
Bullet Train 2d 18:10 ticket
DC League of Super-Pets 2d dub 11:10 ticket 15:50 ticket
Don't Worry Darling 2d 11:30 ticket 16:10 ticket 18:50 ticket 21:30 ticket
Good Luck to You, Leo Grande 2d 21:50 ticket
Gulliver Returns 2d dub 10:30 ticket 11:40 ticket
IO 2d 18:40 ticket
Johnny 2d 10:30 ticket 13:05 ticket 15:40 ticket 18:15 ticket 20:50 ticket
King 2d dub 10:30 ticket 12:50 ticket 15:10 ticket
Kryptonim Polska 2d 13:05 ticket
Mia and Me: The Hero of Centopia 2d dub 10:00 ticket 12:00 ticket 14:00 ticket 16:00 ticket 18:10 ticket
Minions: The Rise of Gru 2d dub 10:00 ticket 11:00 ticket 12:00 ticket 14:10 ticket
Niewidzialna wojna 2d 11:30 ticket 13:00 ticket 14:30 ticket 16:00 ticket 17:30 ticket 19:00 ticket 20:30 ticket 22:00 ticket
Orphan: First Kill 2d 16:10 ticket 20:20 ticket 22:00 ticket
See How They Run 2d 15:15 ticket 19:30 ticket
Simona 2d 20:40 ticket
Smile 2d 14:10 ticket 16:50 ticket 19:30 ticket 22:00 ticket
Szczęścia chodzą parami 2d 13:30 ticket
Tad the Lost Explorer and the Emerald Tablet 2d dub 11:00 ticket 13:00 ticket 15:10 ticket 17:20 ticket
The Twin 2d 21:40 ticket
Three Thousand Years of Longing 2d 19:40 ticket
Ticket to Paradise 2d 10:00 ticket 12:20 ticket 14:40 ticket 17:00 ticket 18:30 ticket 19:20 ticket 20:50 ticket 21:40 ticket
Where the Crawdads Sing 2d 16:00 ticket
Zołza 2d 17:25 ticket 19:40 ticket
Cinema City Bemowo Morning Afternoon Evening
Bullet Train 2d 21:30 ticket
DC League of Super-Pets 2d dub 11:10 ticket 13:40 ticket
Don't Worry Darling 2d 17:20 ticket 19:10 ticket 21:50 ticket
Gulliver Returns 2d dub 10:00 ticket 12:00 ticket
Johnny 2d 15:20 ticket 18:00 ticket 20:40 ticket
King 2d dub 10:30 ticket
Kryptonim Polska 2d 14:10 ticket
Marmaduke 2d dub 11:40 ticket
Mia and Me: The Hero of Centopia 2d dub 11:00 ticket 13:00 ticket 15:00 ticket 17:00 ticket
Minions: The Rise of Gru 2d dub 11:10 ticket 13:20 ticket
Niewidzialna wojna 2d 11:30 ticket 12:50 ticket 14:30 ticket 15:40 ticket 17:30 ticket 18:40 ticket 20:30 ticket 21:40 ticket
Orphan: First Kill 2d 19:50 ticket 22:00 ticket
See How They Run 2d 18:40 ticket
Smile 2d 14:00 ticket 16:30 ticket 19:00 ticket 21:30 ticket
Tad the Lost Explorer and the Emerald Tablet 2d dub 11:20 ticket 13:30 ticket 15:30 ticket 17:40 ticket
Ticket to Paradise 2d 10:20 ticket 12:40 ticket 15:00 ticket 17:20 ticket 19:40 ticket 20:50 ticket 22:00 ticket
Top Gun: Maverick 2d 18:40 ticket
Where the Crawdads Sing 2d 16:00 ticket
Zołza 2d 16:30 ticket
Cinema City Białołęka Morning Afternoon Evening
Bodies Bodies Bodies 2d 18:50 ticket
DC League of Super-Pets 2d dub 10:30 ticket 13:00 ticket
Don't Worry Darling 2d 16:30 ticket 19:10 ticket 21:50 ticket
Gulliver Returns 2d dub 10:50 ticket
Johnny 2d 11:10 ticket 15:20 ticket 17:50 ticket 20:30 ticket
King 2d dub 12:10 ticket
Mia and Me: The Hero of Centopia 2d dub 11:00 ticket 13:00 ticket 15:00 ticket 17:00 ticket
Minions: The Rise of Gru 2d dub 10:10 ticket 14:30 ticket 16:40 ticket
Niewidzialna wojna 2d 11:40 ticket 12:40 ticket 14:40 ticket 15:40 ticket 17:40 ticket 18:40 ticket 20:40 ticket 21:40 ticket
Orphan: First Kill 2d 18:50 ticket 21:10 ticket
See How They Run 2d 20:20 ticket
Smile 2d 14:00 ticket 16:30 ticket 19:00 ticket 21:30 ticket
Szczęścia chodzą parami 2d 21:10 ticket
Tad the Lost Explorer and the Emerald Tablet 2d dub 10:30 ticket 11:20 ticket 13:20 ticket 16:40 ticket
Three Thousand Years of Longing 2d 21:00 ticket
Ticket to Paradise 2d 10:20 ticket 12:40 ticket 15:00 ticket 17:20 ticket 19:40 ticket 22:00 ticket
Top Gun: Maverick 2d 17:20 ticket
Where the Crawdads Sing 2d 13:50 ticket
Zołza 2d 15:10 ticket 19:00 ticket
Cinema City Janki Morning Afternoon Evening
Bullet Train 2d 21:30 ticket
DC League of Super-Pets 2d dub 11:30 ticket
Don't Worry Darling 2d 18:10 ticket 20:50 ticket
Gulliver Returns 2d dub 11:40 ticket
Johnny 2d 16:00 ticket 19:00 ticket 21:40 ticket
King 2d dub 11:50 ticket 13:40 ticket
Kryptonim Polska 2d 13:50 ticket
Mia and Me: The Hero of Centopia 2d dub 11:00 ticket 13:00 ticket 15:00 ticket 17:00 ticket
Minions: The Rise of Gru 2d dub 11:20 ticket 13:20 ticket 16:00 ticket
Niewidzialna wojna 2d 11:10 ticket 14:10 ticket 15:20 ticket 17:10 ticket 18:20 ticket 20:10 ticket 21:20 ticket
Orphan: First Kill 2d 16:20 ticket 20:50 ticket
See How They Run 2d 14:10 ticket
Smile 2d 14:20 ticket 16:50 ticket 19:20 ticket 22:00 ticket
Tad the Lost Explorer and the Emerald Tablet 2d dub 11:20 ticket 13:30 ticket 15:40 ticket 17:50 ticket
Ticket to Paradise 2d 10:20 ticket 12:40 ticket 15:00 ticket 17:20 ticket 19:40 ticket 22:00 ticket
Top Gun: Maverick 2d 18:40 ticket
Zołza 2d 18:40 ticket
Cinema City Mokotów Morning Afternoon Evening
After Ever Happy 2d 13:50 ticket
Bodies Bodies Bodies 2d 14:50 ticket
Bullet Train 2d 21:30 ticket
DC League of Super-Pets 2d dub 10:30 ticket 11:40 ticket 12:50 ticket 14:10 ticket
Don't Worry Darling 2d 16:40 ticket 19:20 ticket 22:00 ticket
Gulliver Returns 2d dub 10:00 ticket 12:00 ticket
IO 2d 20:20 ticket
Johnny 2d 15:10 ticket 17:50 ticket 20:30 ticket
King 2d dub 10:00 ticket 11:40 ticket
Marmaduke 2d dub 11:40 ticket
Mia and Me: The Hero of Centopia 2d dub 10:20 ticket 12:20 ticket 14:20 ticket 16:20 ticket 18:20 ticket
Minions: The Rise of Gru 2d dub 10:40 ticket 11:00 ticket 12:50 ticket 16:30 ticket
Niewidzialna wojna 2d 11:10 ticket 13:10 ticket 14:10 ticket 16:00 ticket 17:10 ticket 19:00 ticket 20:10 ticket 22:00 ticket
Orphan: First Kill 2d 19:30 ticket 21:50 ticket
See How They Run 2d 13:50 ticket 18:30 ticket
Smile 2d 14:00 ticket 16:30 ticket 19:00 ticket 21:30 ticket
Szczęścia chodzą parami 2d 12:10 ticket
Tad the Lost Explorer and the Emerald Tablet 2d dub 11:00 ticket 13:00 ticket 15:10 ticket 17:20 ticket
Three Thousand Years of Longing 2d 17:00 ticket
Ticket to Paradise 2d 10:20 ticket 12:40 ticket 15:00 ticket 16:10 ticket 17:20 ticket 19:40 ticket 20:40 ticket 22:00 ticket
Top Gun: Maverick 2d 16:00 ticket 18:30 ticket
Where the Crawdads Sing 2d 21:20 ticket
Zołza 2d 14:30 ticket 19:20 ticket 21:40 ticket
Cinema City Promenada Morning Afternoon Evening
Bullet Train 2d 20:50 ticket
DC League of Super-Pets 2d dub 10:20 ticket 11:30 ticket 15:30 ticket
Don't Worry Darling 2d 13:40 ticket 16:20 ticket 19:00 ticket 21:40 ticket
Gulliver Returns 2d dub 11:00 ticket
Johnny 2d 15:10 ticket 17:50 ticket 20:30 ticket
King 2d dub 11:20 ticket 13:40 ticket
Kryptonim Polska 2d 21:30 ticket
Marmaduke 2d dub 11:20 ticket
Mia and Me: The Hero of Centopia 2d dub 11:00 ticket 13:00 ticket 15:00 ticket 17:00 ticket
Minions: The Rise of Gru 2d dub 11:10 ticket 13:40 ticket 16:00 ticket
Niewidzialna wojna 2d 11:20 ticket 12:30 ticket 14:20 ticket 15:30 ticket 17:20 ticket 18:30 ticket 20:20 ticket 21:30 ticket
Orphan: First Kill 2d 17:40 ticket 19:50 ticket 22:00 ticket
Paws of Fury: The Legend of Hank 2d dub 13:00 ticket
See How They Run 2d 18:00 ticket 19:10 ticket
Serial Bad Weddings 3 2d 13:20 ticket
Smile 2d 13:10 ticket 15:40 ticket 18:10 ticket 20:40 ticket
Szczęścia chodzą parami 2d 15:40 ticket
Tad the Lost Explorer and the Emerald Tablet 2d dub 10:30 ticket 12:40 ticket 14:50 ticket 17:00 ticket
Ticket to Paradise 2d 10:00 ticket 12:20 ticket 14:40 ticket 17:00 ticket 19:20 ticket 21:40 ticket
Top Gun: Maverick 2d 20:10 ticket
Where the Crawdads Sing 2d 18:10 ticket
Zołza 2d 19:00 ticket 21:10 ticket
Cinema City Sadyba Morning Afternoon Evening
Bodies Bodies Bodies 2d 21:50 ticket
Bullet Train 2d 20:20 ticket
DC League of Super-Pets 2d dub 10:50 ticket 11:50 ticket
Don't Worry Darling 2d 11:20 ticket 14:00 ticket 16:40 ticket 19:20 ticket 22:00 ticket
Gulliver Returns 2d dub 10:30 ticket 12:40 ticket
Johnny 2d 14:50 ticket 17:30 ticket 20:10 ticket
Marmaduke 2d dub 10:50 ticket 12:50 ticket
Mia and Me: The Hero of Centopia 2d dub 11:00 ticket 13:00 ticket 15:00 ticket 17:00 ticket
Minions: The Rise of Gru 2d dub 10:20 ticket 11:10 ticket 13:20 ticket 15:30 ticket
Niewidzialna wojna 2d 11:30 ticket 13:10 ticket 14:30 ticket 16:00 ticket 17:30 ticket 19:00 ticket 20:30 ticket 22:00 ticket
Orphan: First Kill 2d 17:10 ticket 19:30 ticket
See How They Run 2d 15:00 ticket 21:10 ticket
Smile 2d 14:20 ticket 16:50 ticket 19:20 ticket 21:50 ticket
Tad the Lost Explorer and the Emerald Tablet 2d dub 11:10 ticket 12:20 ticket 13:10 ticket 15:20 ticket 17:30 ticket
The Twin 2d 14:05 ticket
Ticket to Paradise 2d 10:20 ticket 12:40 ticket 15:00 ticket 17:20 ticket 19:40 ticket 22:00 ticket
Top Gun: Maverick 2d 21:10 ticket
Where the Crawdads Sing 2d 17:40 ticket
Zobacz Anioła 2d 19:00 ticket
Zołza 2d 16:40 ticket 18:50 ticket
Iluzjon Filmoteki Narodowej Morning Afternoon Evening
IO 20:00
Multikino Młociny Morning Afternoon Evening
Avatar 3D 3d dub 14:45
Avatar 3D 3d 19:40
Bullet Train 12:20
DC League of Super-Pets dub 11:05
Don't Worry Darling 12:15 15:05 17:50 20:40
Gulliver Returns dub 10:00
Johnny 10:10 11:50 14:35 17:15 19:55
King dub 10:00 12:25
Mia and Me: The Hero of Centopia dub 11:00 13:10 15:20 17:30
Minions: The Rise of Gru dub 10:10 13:30
Niewidzialna wojna 11:10 14:10 17:10 18:10 21:10
Orlęta. Grodno ’39 11:30
Orphan: First Kill 18:30 21:25
Smile 15:50 18:10 20:50
Tad the Lost Explorer and the Emerald Tablet dub 10:15 12:30 14:45 17:00
Ticket to Paradise 12:50 15:15 16:15 17:40 18:40 20:05 21:05
Top Gun: Maverick 20:50
Where the Crawdads Sing 15:15
Zołza 13:55 19:10
Multikino Targówek Morning Afternoon Evening
Avatar 3D 3d dub 12:30 15:55
Avatar 3D 3d 19:20
DC League of Super-Pets dub 11:10 13:40
Don't Worry Darling 12:35 14:55 17:40 20:10
Gulliver Returns dub 11:05 13:20
Johnny 11:50 14:30 17:10 19:50
King dub 11:40 14:00
Mia and Me: The Hero of Centopia dub 10:15 11:30 13:40 15:50 18:00
Minions: The Rise of Gru dub 11:00 13:10 15:30
Niewidzialna wojna 11:20 14:20 15:20 17:20 18:20 20:20 21:20
Orlęta. Grodno ’39 12:30
Orphan: First Kill 16:10 18:30 20:50
Paws of Fury: The Legend of Hank dub 10:00
Smile 15:35 18:10 20:45
Tad the Lost Explorer and the Emerald Tablet dub 10:25 13:00 15:15 17:30
Ticket to Paradise 10:25 12:50 15:15 16:20 17:40 18:45 20:05 21:10
Top Gun: Maverick 20:25
Where the Crawdads Sing 19:45
Zołza 17:45 20:05
Multikino Ursynów Morning Afternoon Evening
Avatar 3D dub 15:55
Avatar 3D 19:20
Bullet Train 20:50
DC League of Super-Pets dub 10:55 13:25
Don't Worry Darling 12:15 15:05 17:50 20:35
Elvis 12:50
Fireheart dub 10:05
Gulliver Returns dub 10:50 13:00
IO 19:45
Johnny 10:00 11:55 14:35 17:15 19:55 21:10
King dub 10:45 13:10
Mia and Me: The Hero of Centopia dub 11:30 13:40 15:50 18:00
Minions: The Rise of Gru dub 11:20 13:30 17:00
Niewidzialna wojna 11:15 14:15 15:10 17:15 18:10 20:15
Orlęta. Grodno ’39 12:20
Orphan: First Kill 18:30 21:25
Paws of Fury: The Legend of Hank dub 10:00
Smile 15:35 18:10 20:45
Tad the Lost Explorer and the Emerald Tablet dub 10:45 13:00 15:15 17:30
Ticket to Paradise 12:50 15:15 16:15 17:40 18:40 20:05 21:05
Top Gun: Maverick 20:10
Where the Crawdads Sing 15:40
Zołza 14:45 19:10
Multikino Wola Morning Afternoon Evening
Avatar 3D 13:50
Don't Worry Darling 18:05 20:30
Gulliver Returns dub 11:00
Johnny 13:10 17:15 20:00
King dub 11:30
Mia and Me: The Hero of Centopia dub 10:00 12:05 14:10 16:15
Minions: The Rise of Gru dub 11:00
Niewidzialna wojna 11:20 14:25 17:25 20:25
Orphan: First Kill 20:40
Smile 15:30 18:05 20:50
Tad the Lost Explorer and the Emerald Tablet dub 10:50 13:05 18:20
Ticket to Paradise 15:25 17:50 20:15
Zołza 13:15 15:50
Multikino Złote Tarasy Morning Afternoon Evening
Avatar 3D 3d dub 12:00
Avatar 3D 3d 19:45
Bullet Train 21:00
Don't Worry Darling 11:45 14:30 17:15 20:00
Gulliver Returns dub 10:00
Johnny 14:45 17:30 20:15
King dub 12:15
Mia and Me: The Hero of Centopia dub 11:00 13:15 15:30 17:40
Minions: The Rise of Gru dub 10:40 14:00
Niewidzialna wojna 11:00 14:10 17:20 20:30
Orphan: First Kill 16:15 18:35 21:25
Smile 15:25 18:05 20:45
Tad the Lost Explorer and the Emerald Tablet dub 10:25 12:40 14:50 17:00
Ticket to Paradise 12:50 15:20 17:50 20:20
Top Gun: Maverick 11:10
Zołza 19:10
Repertuar kin na telefonie

Now in cinemas

Premieres

30 September
23 September
16 September

Coming soon

Cinemas


logo Repertuary pl © 2000 - 2022 Repertuary.pl