Lang pl
|

Top 10

  1. Hacksaw Ridge
  2. Po prostu przyjaźń
  3. Florence Foster Jenkin
  4. Trolls
  5. Collateral Beauty
  6. Moana
  7. Powidoki
  8. Pitbull. Niebezpieczne...
  9. Passengers
  10. The Great Wall
KEI

Cinema program by cinema.

Movie showtimes in Kraków by cinema name

Choose hour
Any hour 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23

Agrafka Morning Afternoon Evening
La La Land 13:45 17:45
Powidoki 16:00
The Sun, the Sun Blinded Me 20:00
ARS: Aneks Morning Afternoon Evening
Konwój 12:30
Manchester by the Sea 14:15 20:45
Paterson 16:45
Powidoki 18:50
Tajemniczy pokaz specjalny 23:15 ticket
ARS: Gabinet Morning Afternoon Evening
Der Staat gegen Fritz Bauer 21:05
Las 4 rano 23:00 ticket
Perfetti sconosciuti 19:15
ARS: Kiniarnia Morning Afternoon Evening
A Street Cat Named Bob 15:20 19:05
Konwój 21:00
Manchester by the Sea 22:40 ticket
Powidoki 13:20
ARS: Reduta Morning Afternoon Evening
La La Land 13:30 15:45 18:00 23:30 ticket
Las, 4 rano 20:30
Powidoki 11:20
ARS: Salon Morning Afternoon Evening
Boo-san-haeng 20:30 22:45 ticket
Der Staat gegen Fritz Bauer 14:40
Las 4 rano 12:40 18:30
Ostatni będą pierwszymi 16:40
Cinema City Bonarka Morning Afternoon Evening
A Street Cat Named Bob 10:00 14:00 18:45 21:45
Assassin's Creed 3d 10:45 4dx 15:30 4dx
Assassin's Creed 12:30 15:00 17:30 20:00 22:30 ticket
Ballerina 3d dub 10:30 12:30 14:30
Ballerina dub 11:35 13:30 16:30 18:30
Collateral Beauty 11:40 16:20 21:00
Konwój 13:40 15:30 vip 16:40 18:50 20:00 vip 21:00
La La Land 11:40 13:00 vip 14:20 15:40 15:40 vip 17:00 18:20 18:20 vip 19:40 21:00 21:00 vip 22:20 ticket
Moana dub 10:30 15:00
Monster Trucks dub 10:15 12:30 14:45 17:00 19:30
Passengers 15:45 18:15 22:30 ticket
Paterson 13:50
Pitbull. Niebezpieczne kobiety 13:50 20:40
Po prostu przyjaźń 11:00 13:45 14:15 vip 16:30 19:15 19:30 vip 20:30 22:00 ticket
Powidoki 12:50 17:20 20:20
Rogue One: A Star Wars Story dub 11:00 15:00
Rogue One: A Star Wars Story 3d dub 12:15 17:45
Rogue One: A Star Wars Story 20:30
Sing dub 10:00 12:20 14:40 17:00 19:20
Sing 3d dub 11:00 13:20 15:40 18:00
Sing 21:40
Split 11:30 13:00 vip 16:15 17:30 vip 19:15 21:45 22:00 vip ticket
The Autopsy of Jane Doe 18:30 20:30 22:30 ticket
The Great Wall 3d 10:00 13:15 4dx 14:30 18:00 4dx 20:15 4dx 22:30 4dx ticket
The Great Wall 12:15 16:45 19:00 21:15
The Snow Queen 3 dub 10:00 12:00
Trolls dub 10:15
Why Him? 11:30 14:00 16:30 17:00 vip 19:00 21:30 22:15 vip ticket
Cinema City Galeria Kazimierz Morning Afternoon Evening
Assassin's Creed 12:00 17:00 21:30
Ballerina 3d dub 10:00 12:00
Ballerina dub 11:00 14:00 16:00 18:00
Collateral Beauty 13:00 17:10 22:10 ticket
Konwój 11:50 16:40 19:20 21:30
La La Land 11:00 13:40 16:20 19:00 21:40
Moana dub 10:30
Monster Trucks dub 10:45 13:00 15:15 17:30
Passengers 14:30 20:40
Paterson 22:15 ticket
Po prostu przyjaźń 16:20 19:30
Powidoki 10:50 14:10 20:00
Rogue One: A Star Wars Story dub 14:00
Rogue One: A Star Wars Story 18:45
Sing dub 11:20 13:40 16:00 18:20
Split 13:10 18:00 20:30 22:15 ticket
The Autopsy of Jane Doe 15:10 19:45 21:45
The Great Wall 13:15 17:45 20:00
The Great Wall 3d 15:30
The Snow Queen 3 dub 10:00
Why Him? 11:40 15:40 19:00 21:20
Cinema City Plaza Morning Afternoon Evening
A Street Cat Named Bob 12:15 16:45 22:15 ticket
Assassin's Creed 14:00 19:30
Ballerina dub 11:30 15:30 17:30
Ballerina 3d dub 13:30
Collateral Beauty 21:15
Fantastic Beasts and Where to Find Them dub 11:15
Konwój 14:40 17:10 19:20 21:30
La La Land 12:40 15:20 18:00 20:40 22:00 ticket
Monster Trucks dub 11:00 13:15 15:30 19:00
Pitbull. Niebezpieczne kobiety 21:15
Po prostu przyjaźń 11:15 16:30 19:15 22:00 ticket
Powidoki 17:45 20:00
Rogue One: A Star Wars Story dub 13:00
Rogue One: A Star Wars Story 18:30
Sing dub 10:30 11:20 13:40 16:00 18:20
Sing 3d dub 12:30 14:50
The Great Wall 3d 14:00
The Great Wall 16:15 20:45
Why Him? 15:45 18:10 20:30
Cinema City Zakopianka Morning Afternoon Evening
Assassin's Creed 15:20 20:00
Ballerina 3d dub 10:00 12:00
Ballerina dub 11:00 14:00 16:00 18:00
Konwój 13:10 17:50 20:00 22:00 ticket
La La Land 11:00 13:40 16:20 19:00 20:40 21:40
Moana dub 10:00
Monster Trucks dub 10:15 14:00 16:15 18:30
Passengers 21:40
Po prostu przyjaźń 14:15 18:00 20:45
Powidoki 12:30 16:45 20:50
Rogue One: A Star Wars Story dub 11:30
Rogue One: A Star Wars Story 3d dub 17:00
Sing 3d dub 10:00 12:20 14:40
Sing dub 11:20 13:40 16:00 18:20
Split 10:40 15:30 19:00 21:30
The Autopsy of Jane Doe 14:50 19:40 22:30 ticket
The Great Wall 12:45 17:15 19:30 21:45
The Great Wall 3d 15:00
The Snow Queen 3 dub 10:00
Trolls dub 12:00
Why Him? 13:00 17:00 19:20 21:40
Galeria Bronowice Mikro Morning Afternoon Evening
Der Staat gegen Fritz Bauer 17:45
El ciudadano ilustre 10:15
Footprints, the Path of Your Life 14:15
Las 4 rano 16:00
Ostatni będą pierwszymi 12:30
Perfetti sconosciuti 19:45
IMAX Morning Afternoon Evening
Assassin's Creed 3d 15:00
Rogue One: A Star Wars Story 3d 12:15
The Great Wall 3d 17:30 19:45 22:00 ticket
Kijów.Centrum Morning Afternoon Evening
Ballerina 3d dub 10:15
Ballerina 2d dub 13:45 17:30
Boo-san-haeng 21:00
Der Staat gegen Fritz Bauer 14:45
Footprints, the Path of Your Life 12:00 16:30
Konwój 17:15 21:15
La La Land 12:30 18:00 20:30
Po prostu przyjaźń 14:45 20:15
Powidoki 15:30 19:15
Sing 2d dub 12:45 16:00
Sing 3d dub 14:00
Sing 2d 18:15
Kino Kika Morning Afternoon Evening
Boo-san-haeng 22:00 ticket
Der Staat gegen Fritz Bauer 16:30
Illegitim 14:45
Ja, Olga Hepnarova 15:15
Jak Bóg da 13:30
Las 4 rano 18:30
Ostatni będą pierwszymi 12:45
Perfetti sconosciuti 11:30 17:15 22:15 ticket
Rester vertical 20:15
Seasons 11:00
Kino Mikro Morning Afternoon Evening
Der Staat gegen Fritz Bauer 17:15
Footprints, the Path of Your Life 17:00
Illegitim 13:30
Ja, Olga Hepnarova 15:15
Konwój 20:45
Las 4 rano 19:15
Powidoki 15:00 18:45
Rester vertical 21:00
Kino Pod Baranami Morning Afternoon Evening
A Street Cat Named Bob 21:15
Collateral Beauty 14:25
Ja, Olga Hepnarova 16:05
Konwój 10:30 19:35
La La Land 11:15 13:30 16:00 18:30 21:05 23:25 ticket
Manchester by the Sea 12:05 21:00
Paterson 12:55
Perfetti sconosciuti 15:00 23:15 ticket
Powidoki 11:00 17:00 19:00 23:25 ticket
Rester vertical 17:50
Multikino Morning Afternoon Evening
A Street Cat Named Bob 12:50
Assassin's Creed 16:25 19:15
Ballerina dub 10:00 11:05 12:05 13:15 14:10 16:15 18:20
Ballerina 3d dub 12:45
Collateral Beauty 20:20
Fantastic Beasts and Where to Find Them dub 10:10
Hacksaw Ridge 21:45
Konwój 15:55 18:05 20:25 22:35 ticket
La La Land 13:00 14:55 15:40 17:40 18:30 20:30 21:15 22:15 ticket
Moana dub 10:20 12:00
Monster Trucks dub 11:00 13:20 15:40 18:00
Passengers 21:50
Pitbull. Niebezpieczne kobiety 20:40
Po prostu przyjaźń 14:30 17:20 20:15 22:40 ticket
Powidoki 15:10 19:30
Rogue One: A Star Wars Story dub 11:15 16:25
Rogue One: A Star Wars Story 20:10
Sing dub 10:00 11:05 12:30 13:30 14:00 14:50 15:50 17:15 18:15
Split 17:25 20:00 23:00 ticket
The Autopsy of Jane Doe 21:20
The Great Wall 14:05 19:00
The Snow Queen 3 dub 10:40
Trolls dub 11:50
Why Him? 14:30 17:00 19:45 22:35 ticket
Paradox Morning Afternoon Evening
Der Staat gegen Fritz Bauer 20:10
Paterson 16:15
Powidoki 18:15
Sfinks Morning Afternoon Evening
Der Staat gegen Fritz Bauer 18:00
Paterson 19:00
Powidoki 17:00
Repertuar kin na telefonie

Now in cinemas

Premieres

20 January
13 January
6 January

Coming soon

27 January
3 February
9 February
10 February

Cinemas


logo © 2000 - 2017 Repertuary.pl